Mandatsträger



NamebisDelegierende Stelle
 
Abdulahi Mohamed, Omer
Accrombessi, Kevin
Aggrey, Jacob
Ahl, Maria
Akin, Emre
Altenkirch, Bettina
Angelstein, Antje
Antz, Michael
Arnold, Thomas
Baaden, Claus
Baaden, Manfred
Baier, Hans-Peter
Baier, Mario
Barth, Günter
Barth, Lisamarie
Bauer, Helmut
Becker, Ralf
Behr, Bruno
Belzer, Daniel Johannesvon 26.06.2019
Berg, Veit
Berrang, Jörn
Bertram, Yasmin
Bertz, Silvia
Besier, SebastianKatholische KircheKatholische Kirche
Beutel, Adolf
Beyer, Dirk
Beyer, Norbert
Bieser, Ursula Beate
Bihn, Matthias
Bock, Heinrich
Bonnkirch, Ernst-Josef
Borlinghaus, Elisabeth
Bornemann, Kira
Brandt, Peter
Brauner, Franz-Otto
Breitbach, Vildana
Breuer, Lars
Dr. Brockhaus-Dumke
Brodhäcker, Edith
Buhl, Peter
Burg, Hildegard
Buscher, Sebastian
Büssow, Annelie
Büssow, Stefan
Bähr, Jörg Martin
Bärsch, Winfried
Böhm, Lukas
Christiansen, Udo
Claußnitzer-Piel, Johanna
Coiro, Laura Sofia
Curdes, Berthold
Decker, Joachim
Decker, RalfBereich 5 - Soziales, Jugend und WohnenBereich 5 - Soziales, Jugend und Wohnen
Deichelmann, Jonas
Denschlag, Erich
Diederich, GeorgCaritasverbandCaritasverband
Diehl, Christian
Diehl, Klaus Dieter
Dr. Diehl, Peter
Dier, Holger
Dindas, Hayrullah
Dreher, Thomas
Dreßler, Melanie
Dupuis, Sascha
Dämgen, Peter
Dörlam, Ingo
Dörsam, Dirk
Eberhard, Hasso
Eckert, Verona
Egli, Henrik
Eich, Wilfried
Eichelsbacher, Wolfgang
Emans-Heischling, Jeanine
Engelberty, Klaus
Engelke, Christian
Englert, Annette
Englert, Mathias
Englert, Peter
Englert, Waltraud
Enkvist-Mann, Roza
Evers, Elisabeth
Feld, ThomasPolizeidirektion WormsPolizeidirektion Worms
Fellmann, Linda
Fellmann, Peter
Fischer, Gunter
Fischer, Monika
Forrer, Gerhard
Frank, Ursula
Franke, Doris
Franz, Uwe
Friedmann, Heribert Josef
Frieß, Claudia
Fuchs-Webel, Rudolf
Fuhrmann, Klaus Petervon 26.06.2019
Fuhrmann, Willi
Furtwängler, Katja
Fändrich, Marcus G.
Geiser, Brigitte
Gellert, Juttavon 01.07.2019
Geppert, Max
Geppert, Silke
Gerbich, Michael
Gerdon, Guido
Gernsheimer, Michael
Giegerich, Leon
Graen, Petra
Graf, Heike
Graf, Rainer
Grillaki, Ekaterini
Groos, Ursula
Gros, Uwe Johann
Grossmann, Béatrice
Grünewald, Richard
Gräff-Bens, Margarete
Gugumus, Hans-Dieter
Gumbinger, Hans Dieter
Guth, Jens
Guth, Stefan
Gül, Asya
Günay, Serhat
Gärtner, Michaela
Göbel, Heinz-Georg
Götz, Christian
Haag, Alfred
Habach, Katja
Hahn, Nicole
Hahn-Schwaiger, Cornelia
Hamm, Reiner
Hamm, Simone
Hanke, Julia
Happ, Ursula
Harthausen, Klaus
Hartmann, Christoph
Hartmann, Marion
Hasch, Benjamin
Hasselwander, Lutz Richard
Haubold, Jörg
Hauck, Hans-Jürgen
Hauzeneder, Martina
Heimlich, Christina
Heitz, Anette
Heitz, Hans (Johann Andreas)
Henn, Alfons
Henn, Ralf
Herbert, Helga
Beigeordneter Herder, Waldemar
Heß-Martin, StefanAWOAWO
Hierse, Norbert
Hilberg, Maria
Hilzendegen, David
Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen
Hoffmann, RalfASBASB
Hofmann, Herbert W.
Hornuf, Kai
Horst, Dieter
Horst, Timo
Immel, Matthias
Iriohn, Sina
Islam Ud-Din, Mohammad
Janson, Hiltrude
Janson, Volker
Jennewein, Heike
Jäger, Christine
Dr. Karlin, Klaus
Karlin, Klaus Lukas
Karlin, Peter
Karlin, Rudi
Kaufhold, Holger
Keller, Oliver
Kerber, Sebastian
Kessel, Adolfvon 01.07.2019
Kettner, Detlef
Kiefer, Jonas
Kischner, Anna
Kissel, Annerose
Kissel, Florian
Kissel, Michael
Kissel, Wilfried
Klein, Stefanie
Dr. Knab, Bernhard
Knieling, Ursula
Koch, Alfred
Dr. Koch, Jörg
Koch, Mara
Kohlhase-Griebel, Berit
Kokert, Kareen
Koob, Frank
Kopetzky, Markus
Korte-Bernhardt, Simone
Kosubek, Hans-Joachim
Kotheimer, Reinhold
Kraft, Christoph
Kruse-Schauer, Bettina
Krück, Hans Dieter
Krämer, Björnvon 26.06.2019
Kundel, Daniela
Köhnke, Jörg
Lahr, Gernot
Lammeyer, Heidi
Lammeyer, Max
Landskron, Steffen
Langner, Michaela
Lauer, Jürgen
Lauer, Kurt
Lehmann, Matthias
Lieffertz, Franz
Linder, Leila
Lodwig, Rita
Lohmann, Britta
Lohmann, Ralf
Lohr, Christoph
Lohr, Stephanie
Dr. Loskill, Dagmar
Lottermann, Ralf
Mais, Patrick
Makulla, Kathrin
Martin, Hans-Walter
Mayer, Margret
Meisel, Walter
Menges, Bettina
Mertins, Ulrike
Obermedizinalrätin Mertz, Gesa
Merz, Uwe
Miesel, Irene
Mohr, Thomas
Mollnar, Ingrid
Muth, Armin
Muth, Iris
Müller, Helmut
Müller, Jörn
Müller, Karl
Müller, Ute
Müller, Wilfried
Müsel, Hans-Jürgen
Märker, Dieter
Möller, Alexander
Nachtigall, Angelika
Nagel, Ramona
Neidig, Ernst-Dieter
Neidig, Ulrike
Nettsträter, Anja
Neubauer, Jürgen
Dr. Neureuther, Jürgen
Niederhöfer, Horst
Nizami Jeckel, Sumera
Nock, Jason
Nock, Johann
Obenauer, Frieder
Dr. med. Obenauer, Patrick
Oberhaus, Andreas
Ohlendorf, Rainer
Olbort, Jasmine
Opp, Jens-Marvin
Penk-Schütt, Bettina
Perchalla, Brigitte
Perl-Haag, Astrid
Petersen, Jochen
Pfeiffer, Manfred
Platz, Gilda
Prior, Andrea
Dr. Radmacher, Uwe
Rajewicz, Jürgen
Ransur, Sohrab Arash
Ras, Philipp Ludwig
Rettweiler, Frank
Ringhof, Helga
Rings, Patricia
Ripier-Kramer, Christine
Ristau, Oskar
Riva, Carlo
Rißberger, Peter
Rolvien, Elisabeth
Rolvien, Hans-Herbert
Roth, Michael
Rüb, Marcus
Rödder, Hans-Otto
Röth, Berthold
Sackreuther, Sabine
Sankowski, Michael
Sauerborn, Ludger
Saxer, Ute
Schall, Wolfgang
Schlink, FranzAgentur für ArbeitAgentur für Arbeit
Schmich-Gehbauer, Gabriele
Schmidt, Peter
Schmitt, Katharina
Schmitt, Leonhard
Schmitt, Markus
Schnee, Günter
Schneickert, Hans-Peter
Schreiber, Marco
Schreiber, Markus
Schreiber, Veronika
Schröder, BettinaDRKDRK
Schröding, Karl
Schuck, Marcus
Schuh, Oliver
Schwahn, Friedrich
Schärf, Wolfgang
Seidel, Anna
Senn, Gerold
Singh, Iqbal
Sippel, Christoph
Sonek, Patricia
Stache, Sonjavon 01.07.2019
Staudt, Heiko
Stefikos, Alexandros
Steinborn, Klaus
Steinborn, Nico
Steinke, Bernhard
Steinwender, Ursula
Stellmann, Monika
Stelzer, Heiko
Stern, Thomas
Obervermessungsrat Stramm, Henning
Struck, Norbert
Stöckel, Felix
Sürder, Raimund
Tann, Marita Barbaravon 01.07.2019
Tasbilek, Kemal
Tchokoute Tchoula, Pierre
Dr. Terpe, Dietlind
Teske-Höfner, Elisabeth
Thill, Jens Tobias
Trapp, Markus
Trutzel, Markus
Unterschütz, Maria
Usner, Daniel
Uzatmaz, Serdar
van der Beek, Marianne Elizabeth
Wahlig, Claudia
Walter, Annette
Walther, Edgar
Walther, Simon
Wasilakis, Andreas
Weber, Monika
Weber, Thomas
Wehrheim, Yvonne
Weigand, Mirko
Weiland, Dirk
Weiler, Hans-Peter
Weiler, Jakob
Weißmann, Stefan
Wenzel, Hans-Jochem
Dr. Werth, Klaus
Wieland, Andreas
Wirth, Barbara
Wirth-Kunkel, Eva
Wolle, Eike
Wostbrock, Jutta
Wuthe, Kerstin
Wößner, Heinz
Zakrzowski, Annabelle
Zakrzowski, Christian
Zechner, Markus
Zegraj-Ofenloch, Agnes
Zimmer, Dietrich
Zobetz, Margit
Zolotarev, Pavel
Zutavern, Holger
Zäuner, Alexandra