Mandatsträger



NamebisDelegierende Stelle
 
Abdulahi Mohamed, Omer
Accrombessi, Kevin
Aggrey, Jacob
Ahl, Maria
Akin, Emre
Altenkirch, Bettina
Alter, Michaelvon 14.08.2019
Angelstein, Antje
Antz, Michael
Arnold, Thomas
Baaden, Claus14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Baaden, Manfred
Baier, Hans-Peter
Baier, Mario
Barth, Günter14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Barth, Lisamarievon 14.08.2019
Bauer, Helmut14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Baute, Christinavon 14.08.2019
Becker, Ralf
Behr, Bruno
Belzer, Daniel Johannesvon 26.06.2019
Berg, Veit
Berrang, Jörn
Bertram, Yasmin
Bertz, Silvia
Besier, SebastianKatholische KircheKatholische Kirche
Beutel, Adolf
Beyer, Dirk
Beyer, Norbert
Bieser, Ursula Beate
Bihn, Matthias
Bock, Heinrich
Bonnkirch, Ernst-Josef
Borlinghaus, Elisabeth
Brandt, Peter
Brauner, Franz-Otto
Breitbach, Vildana25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Breuer, Lars
Dr. Brockhaus-Dumke, Anke
Brodhäcker, Edith
Buhl, Peter
Burg, Hildegard
Buscher, Sebastian
Büssow, Annelie
Büssow, Stefan
Bähr, Jörg Martin
Bärsch, Winfried
Böhm, Lukas14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Christiansen, Udo
Claußnitzer-Piel, Johanna
Coiro, Laura Sofia
Curdes, Berthold
Decker, Joachim
Decker, RalfBereich 5 - Soziales, Jugend und WohnenBereich 5 - Soziales, Jugend und Wohnen
Deichelmann, Jonas
Demir, Corc
Denschlag, Erich
Diederich, GeorgCaritasverbandCaritasverband
Diehl, Christian
Diehl, Klaus Dieter14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Dr. Diehl, Peter
Dier, Holger
Dindas, Hayrullah
Dreher, Thomas
Dreßler, Melanie
Dupuis, Sascha
Dämgen, Peter
Dörlam, Ingo
Dörsam, Dirk
Eberhard, Hasso
Eberhard, Olivervon 14.08.2019
Eckert, Verona25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Egli, Henrik
Ehses, Bastianvon 14.08.2019
Eich, Wilfried
Eichelsbacher, Wolfgang
Emans-Heischling, Jeanine
Engelberty, KlausDiakonisches WerkDiakonisches Werk
Engelke, Christian
Englert, Annette14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Englert, Mathias
Englert, Peter
Enkvist-Mann, Roza
Evers, Elisabeth
Faath, Volkervon 25.09.2019
Feierabend, Christelvon 14.08.2019
Feld, Thomas14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019Polizeidirektion WormsPolizeidirektion Worms
Fellmann, Linda
Fellmann, Peter
Fischer, Gunter
Fischer, Monika14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Forrer, Gerhard
Frank, Ursula
Franke, Doris
Franz, Uwe
Friedmann, Heribert Josef
Frieß, Claudia
Fuchs-Webel, Rudolf
Fuhrmann, Klaus Petervon 26.06.2019
Fuhrmann, Willi14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Furtwängler, Katja
Fändrich, Marcus G.
Geiser, Brigitte
Gellert, Juttavon 01.07.2019
Geppert, Andreas
Geppert, Max
Geppert, Silke
Gerbich, Michael
Gerdon, Guido25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Gernsheimer, Michael14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Giegerich, Leon
Graen, Petra
Graf, Heike
Graf, Rainer
Grillaki, Ekaterini
Groos, Ursula
Gros, Uwe Johann
Grossmann, Béatrice
Dr. Grünewald, Christinevon 14.08.2019
Grünewald, Richard
Gräff-Bens, Margarete
Gugumus, Hans-Dieter
Gumbinger, Hans Dieter
Guth, Jens
Guth, Stefan
Gül, Asya
Günay, Serhat
Gärtner, Michaela14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Göbel, Heinz-Georg
Götz, Christian14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Haag, Alfred14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Habach, Katja
Hahn, Nicole14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Hahn-Schwaiger, Cornelia
Haller, Thorstenvon 14.08.2019
Hamm, Reiner
Hamm, Simone
Hanke, Julia
Happ, Ursula
Harthausen, Klaus
Hartmann, Christoph
Hartmann, Marion
Hasch, Benjamin
Hasselwander, Lutz Richard
Haubold, Jörg
Hauck, Hans-Jürgen25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Hauzeneder, Martina
Hebauer, Petervon 14.08.2019
Heimlich, Christina
Heitz, Anette
Heitz, Hans (Johann Andreas)
Henn, Alfons
Henn, Ralf
Herbert, Helga
Herder, Waldemar
Heß-Martin, StefanAWOAWO
Hierse, Norbert
Hilberg, Maria
Hilzendegen, David
Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen
Hoffmann, RalfASBASB
Hofmann, Herbert W.
Holl, Margret
Polizeihauptkommissarin Holzhauser, Claudiavon 14.08.2019Polizeidirektion WormsPolizeidirektion Worms
Hornuf, Kai
Horst, Dieter
Horst, Timo
Iriohn, Sina
Islam Ud-Din, Mohammad
Janson, Hiltrude
Janson, Volker
Jennewein, Heike
Josten, Silkevon 25.09.2019
Jäger, Christine
Dr. Karlin, Klaus
Karlin, Klaus Lukas
Karlin, Peter
Kaufhold, Holger
Keller, Oliver
Kerber, Sebastian
Kessel, Adolfvon 01.07.2019
Kettner, Detlef
Kiefer, Jonas
Kilian, Laura Karolinevon 26.09.2019
Kischner, Anna14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Kissel, Annerose
Kissel, Florian
Kissel, Michael30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Kissel, Wilfried
Klein, Stefanie
Klein, Udovon 25.09.2019
Dr. Knab, Bernhard
Knieling, Ursula
Koch, Alfred14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Koch, Claudiavon 25.09.2019
Dr. Koch, Jörg
Koch, Mara
Kohlhase-Griebel, Berit14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Kokert, Kareen
Kolbasko, Nikolajvon 14.08.2019
Koob, Frank
Kopetzky, Markus
Korte-Bernhardt, Simone14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Kosubek, Hans-Joachim
Kotheimer, Reinhold09.08.2019bis 09.08.2019
Kraft, Christoph14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Kruse-Schauer, Bettina
Krück, Hans Dieter
Krämer, Björnvon 26.06.2019
Kundel, Daniela
Köhnke, Jörg
Lahr, Gernot
Lammeyer, Heidi
Lammeyer, Max
Landskron, Steffen
Landskron, Utevon 14.08.2019
Langner, Michaela
Lauer, Jürgen14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Lauer, Kurt
Lehmann, Matthias
Dr. Leifheit, Susannevon 25.09.2019
Lieffertz, Franz
Linder, Leila
Lodwig, Rita14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Lohmann, Britta
Lohmann, Ralf
Lohr, Christoph
Lohr, Stephanie14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Dr. Loskill, Dagmar
Lottermann, Ralf
Mais, Patrick
Makulla, Kathrin
Martin, Hans-Walter
Massoth, Petervon 26.09.2019
Mayer, Margret25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Meisel, Walter
Menges, Bettina
Mertins, Ulrike
Obermedizinalrätin Mertz, Gesa
Merz, Uwe
Miesel, Irene
Mohr, Thomas25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Mollnar, Ingrid
Mucha, Angelika
Muth, Armin
Muth, Iris
Müller, Helmut14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Müller, Jörn
Müller, Karl
Müller, Ute
Müller, Wilfried
Müsel, Hans-Jürgen
Märker, Dieter14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Möller, Alexander
Möller-Meinecke, Matthiasvon 14.08.2019
Nachtigall, Angelika
Nagel, Ramona25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Neidig, Ernst-Dieter
Neidig, Ulrike
Nettsträter, Anja
Neubauer, Jürgen25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Dr. Neureuther, Jürgen
Niederhöfer, Horst
Nizami Jeckel, Sumera
Nock, Jason
Nock, Johann
Obenauer, Frieder
Dr. Obenauer, Patrick
Oberhaus, Andreas
Ohlendorf, Rainer14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Olbort, Jasmine
Opp, Jens-Marvin14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Penk-Schütt, Bettina
Perchalla, Brigitte
Perl-Haag, Astrid
Petersen, Jochen25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Pfeiffer, Manfred
Platz, Gilda
Prior, Andrea
Dr. Radmacher, Uwe14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Rajewicz, Jürgen
Ransur, Sohrab Arash
Ras, Philipp Ludwig
Rescher, Christavon 25.09.2019
Rettweiler, Frank25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Reuße-Weber, Evelynvon 25.09.2019
Ringhof, Helga25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Rings, Patricia14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Ripier-Kramer, Christine
Ristau, Oskar
Riva, Carlo
Rißberger, Peter
Rolvien, Elisabeth
Rolvien, Hans-Herbert
Roth, Michael
Rupp, Thomasvon 14.08.2019
Rüb, Marcus
Rödder, Hans-Otto
Röth, Berthold
Sackreuther, Sabine
Salim, Rabiavon 14.08.2019
Sankowski, Michael
Sauer, Steffenvon 09.08.2019
Sauerborn, Ludger
Saxer, Ute
Schall, Wolfgang
Schlink, FranzAgentur für ArbeitAgentur für Arbeit
Schmich-Gehbauer, Gabriele
Schmidt, Peter
Schmitt, Danielavon 25.09.2019
Schmitt, Katharina
Schmitt, Leonhard
Schmitt, Markus
Schnee, Günter14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Schneickert, Hans-Peter
Schrader, Jörgvon 14.08.2019
Schreiber, Marco
Schreiber, Markus
Schreiber, Veronika
Schröder, Bettina14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019DRKDRK
Schröding, Karl
Schuck, Marcus14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Schuh, Oliver
Schulz, Benedictvon 15.08.2019
Schwahn, Friedrich
Schärf, Wolfgang14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Seidel, Anna
Senn, Gerold
Singh, Iqbal
Sippel, Christoph
Sonek, Patricia
Stache, Sonjavon 01.07.2019
Staudt, Heiko25.09.2019bis 25.09.2019
Steffens, Sabinevon 25.09.2019
Stefikos, Alexandros
Stegner, Naomivon 25.09.2019
Steinborn, Klaus
Steinborn, Nico
Steinke, Bernhard
Steinwender, Ursula
Stellmann, Monika
Stelzer, Heiko
Stenner, Florianvon 14.08.2019
Stern, Thomas
Obervermessungsrat Stramm, Henning
Struck, NorbertLebenshilfeLebenshilfe
Stöckel, Felix
Sürder, Raimund
Tann, Marita Barbaravon 01.07.2019
Tasbilek, Kemal
Tchokoute Tchoula, Pierre
Dr. Terpe, Dietlind14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Teske-Höfner, Elisabeth14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Thill, Jens Tobias
Thümling, PascalCaritasverbandCaritasverband
Trapp, Markus
Trutzel, Markus
Unterschütz, Maria
Usner, Daniel
Utech, Stefanvon 14.08.2019
Uzatmaz, Serdar
van der Beek, Marianne Elizabeth
Prof. Dr. Varnholt, Norbertvon 14.08.2019
Vollrath, Silkevon 14.08.2019
Wahlig, Claudia
Dr. Wallenborn, Markusvon 14.08.2019
Walter, Annette
Walther, Edgar14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Walther, Simon
Wasilakis, Andreas
Weber, Monika
Weber, Thomas
Wehrheim, Yvonne
Weigand, Mirko
Weiland, Dirk
Weiler, Hans-Peter
Weiler, Jakob
Weißmann, Stefan14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Wenzel, Hans-Jochem
Dr. Werth, Klaus
Wieland, Andreas
Wirth, Barbara14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Wirth-Kunkel, Eva
Wolle, Eike
Wostbrock, Jutta
Wuthe, KerstinLebenshilfeLebenshilfe
Wößner, Heinz14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Yilmaz, Ali
Zakrzowski, Annabelle
Zakrzowski, Christian
Zechner, Markus14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Zegraj-Ofenloch, Agnes14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Zimmer, Dietrich
Zobetz, Margit25.06.2019bis 25.06.2019
Zolotarev, Pavel14.08.2019bis 14.08.2019
Zutavern, Holger
Zäuner, Alexandra